OEM Factory Low Loss Outdoor 3 Meter OM3 24 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OEM Factory Low Loss Outdoor 3 Meter OM3 24 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

rzfiber patch cord is high quality Low Loss Outdoor 3 Meter OM3 24 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description

Product Details

OEM Factory Low Loss Outdoor 3 Meter OM3 24 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

fiber optic patch cord

1. Patch Cord Description 

Connector A

MPO Female (pinless)

Connector B

MPO Female (pinless)

Fibre Mode

OM3 50/125μm

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Mini Bend Radius

30mm

Insertion Loss

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

Return Loss

≥20dB

Jacket OD

3.0mm

Cable Jacket

LSZH

Installation Tensile Load

100 N

Long-Term Tensile Load

50 N

Storage Temperature

-40°C to +85°C

Operating Temperature

-10°C to +70°C

 

image.png

image.png

Hot Tags: oem factory low loss outdoor 3 meter om3 24 core mpo fiber optic patch cord, made in China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy discount
Related Products

Inquiry